Юноши 9-10 лет
Изм. за месяцФИОРейтинговые очкиГод рожденияГород
1+2 Аюханов Алан Ильдарович2702008Самара
2-1 Скворцов Павел Владиславович2662008Санкт-Петербург
3-1 Гуляев Ярослав Кириллович2532008Санкт-Петербург
4+2 Фролов Алексей Дмитриевич2332009Красногорск
5-1 Колодяжный Алексей Алексеевич2302008Саки
6+1 Маргиев Георгий Эльбрусович2252008Алагир
7-2 Карцев Антон Ярославович2222008Москва
8+1 Лазарев Артемий Денисович2152008Самара
9+1 Филаретов Кирилл Николаевич2122008Самара
10-2 Некрасов Максим Кириллович2062008Москва
11Долотов Филипп Борисович2052008Москва
12+1 Гановичев Дмитрий Денисович1992008Мытищи
13-1 Андреев Николай Денисович1962008Санкт-Петербург
14+3 Диниц Даниил Игоревич1902008Москва
15+3 Иордан Глеб Владимирович1892008Дедовск
16-2 Шибаев Алексей Игоревич1862008Москва
17+2 Рыбин Матвей Сергеевич1862008Мытищи
18-3 Наволокин Денис Максимович1832008Обнинск
19-3 Куриленков Федор Алексеевич1812008Москва
20Асадуллин Рафаэль Раулевич1672008Уфа
21+7 Титков Ярослав Антонович1672008Москва
22-1 Зубарев Артем Павлович1662008Йошкар-Ола
23-1 Клецов Никита Рамилевич1662008Сочи
24+5 Арустамов Платон Арсенович1652008Курильск
25-2 Дворцов Андрей Владиславович1652008Санкт-Петербург
26-2 Дашин Федор Олегович1652008Красногорск
27+4 Даутов Тимур Ильдарович1642008Химки
28-3 Сорокин Лев Борисович1642008Тольятти
29-2 Щербаков Егор Алексеевич1632008Иваново
30-4 Мосолкин Илья Владимирович1602008Можга
31-1 Самогородский Герман Александрович1552008Воронеж
32+1 Салбиев Марат Гурамович1512008Владикавказ
33-1 Белинский Даниил Андреевич1492008москва
34+1 Лесняк Арсений Станиславович1492008Шпаковское
35+9 Атаев Сергей Тофикович1462001Краснодар
36Печенкин Александр Антонович1452008Москва
37-3 Петрунина Анна Михайловна1441999Оренбург
38-1 Курицын Игорь Владимирович1402008Пятигорск
39-1 Саакян Эдуард Завенович1362008Сочи
40-1 Саранди Артур Дмитриевич1352008Керчь
41-1 Дорохов Иван Олегович1332008Москва
42-1 Кочетков Андрей Олегович1302008Пенза
43-1 Агаева Фатима Неман1282001Новокузнецк
44-1 Мельничук Данил Викторович1272008Новосибирск
45+1 Тагиров Артур Рустамович1272008Новокузнецк
46-1 Дорохов Федор Олегович1262008Москва
47Шепилов Максим Дмитриевич1262008Москва
48+9 Берновский Даниэль Дмитриевич1242008Симферополь
49Журенков Антон Игоревич1242008Ярославль
50Пыстогов Егор Максимович1222008Ижевск